Off-Market Property Details

915 ADLO LN

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Maple Knoll · Section 7

5,068

Sq Ft

2016

Year Built

0.39

Acres

$576,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 915 Adlo Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 915 Adlo Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,068

Sq Ft

2016

Year Built

0.39

Acres

Off Market

Status

$576,300

Living Area

5,068 sq ft

Year Built

2016

Lot Size

0.39 acres

Subdivision

Maple Knoll

Section 7

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$576,300

Land Value

$96,900

Land$96,900

17% of total

Improvement Value

$479,400

Improvements$479,400

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 7

Powered by Ackee.ai