Off-Market Property Details

92 NAKOMIS DR

Noblesville, Indiana 46062

Riverwood

720

Sq Ft

1968

Year Built

$13,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 92 Nakomis Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 92 Nakomis Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

720

Sq Ft

1968

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$13,600

Living Area

720 sq ft

Year Built

1968

Subdivision

Riverwood

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$13,600

Land Value

$5,100

Land$5,100

38% of total

Improvement Value

$8,500

Improvements$8,500

63% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai