Off-Market Property Details

925 E 108TH ST

Carmel, Indiana 46280

Homeplace · Section 1

1,873

Sq Ft

1925

Year Built

$250,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 925 E 108th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 925 E 108th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,873

Sq Ft

1925

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$250,200

Living Area

1,873 sq ft

Year Built

1925

Subdivision

Homeplace

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$250,200

Land Value

$49,700

Land$49,700

20% of total

Improvement Value

$200,500

Improvements$200,500

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai