Off-Market Property Details
959 DENTON CT
Westfield, Indiana 46074
3,761
Sq Ft
2013
Year Built
0.15
Acres
$428,900
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 959 Denton Ct
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 959 Denton Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,761
Sq Ft
2013
Year Built
0.15
Acres
Off Market
Status
$428,900

Living Area
3,761 sq ft
Year Built
2013
Lot Size
0.15 acres
Subdivision
Maple Village
Section 4B
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$428,900
Land Value
$74,900
17% of total
Improvement Value
$354,000
83% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 4B
Other homes in MAPLE VILLAGE
12 properties on record
- 1000 Retford Dr20132,132 sq ft$329,200
- 1001 Retford Dr20133,296 sq ft$420,900
- 1001 Swinton Way20093,296 sq ft$406,800
- 1002 Swinton Way20092,030 sq ft$332,400
- 1002 Wendover Ave20072,030 sq ft$327,300
- 1003 Lichfield Ln20071,652 sq ft$316,400
- 1003 Retford Dr20092,030 sq ft$326,300
- 1004 Burntwood Way20072,027 sq ft$332,900
- 1004 Hendon Ct20092,390 sq ft$348,300
- 1004 Lichfield Ln20081,956 sq ft$326,600
- 1004 Retford Dr20091,692 sq ft$322,500
- 1007 Wendover Ave20082,030 sq ft$339,900