Off-Market Property Details

9632 CEDAR POINT DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Cedar Point

2,679

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

0.71

Acres

$378,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 9632 Cedar Point Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 9632 Cedar Point Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,679

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

0.71

Acres

Off Market

Status

$378,300

Living Area

2,679 sq ft

Year Built

1980

Lot Size

0.71 acres

Subdivision

Cedar Point

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$378,300

Land Value

$87,700

Land$87,700

23% of total

Improvement Value

$290,600

Improvements$290,600

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai