Off-Market Property Details
9634 HAMILTON HILLS DR
Fishers, Indiana 46038
2,562
Sq Ft
1958
Year Built
2.1
Acres
$345,500
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 9634 Hamilton Hills Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 9634 Hamilton Hills Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,562
Sq Ft
1958
Year Built
2.1
Acres
Off Market
Status
$345,500

Living Area
2,562 sq ft
Year Built
1958
Lot Size
2.1 acres
Subdivision
Hamilton Hills
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$345,500
Land Value
$108,000
31% of total
Improvement Value
$237,500
69% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Last seen on the market
Sold for $370,000 in July 2024.
List vs sold
$375,000 listed → $370,000 sold (−$5,000)
Days on market
98
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
1,708
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in HAMILTON HILLS
12 properties on record
- 10000 Hamilton Hills Ln19783,600 sq ft$361,400
- 6520 E 96th St19502,652 sq ft$263,500
- 6716 E 96th St19501,248 sq ft$266,200
- 6730 E 96th St19521,532 sq ft$226,200
- 9610 Hamilton Hills Dr19533,347 sq ft$338,100
- 9610 Willowview Rd19501,790 sq ft$261,900
- 9616 Hamilton Hills Dr19532,676 sq ft$320,700
- 9620 Willowview Rd19514,617 sq ft$348,400
- 9622 Hamilton Hills Dr19652,993 sq ft$334,000
- 9628 Hamilton Hills Dr19505,428 sq ft$492,000
- 9640 Hamilton Hills Dr19531,896 sq ft$262,200
- 9641 Hamilton Hills Dr19522,670 sq ft$477,900