Off-Market Property Details

9663 BROOKS DR

Mc Cordsville, Indiana 46055

Westbrooke at Geist · Section 1

4,712

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.25

Acres

$387,300

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 9663 Brooks Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Mc Cordsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 9663 Brooks Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Mc Cordsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,712

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.25

Acres

Off Market

Status

$387,300

Living Area

4,712 sq ft

Year Built

2007

Lot Size

0.25 acres

Subdivision

Westbrooke at Geist

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$387,300

Land Value

$75,000

Land$75,000

19% of total

Improvement Value

$312,300

Improvements$312,300

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai