Off-Market Property Details
9664 BRADFORD KNOLL DR
Fishers, Indiana 46037
3,011
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
0.16
Acres
$403,400
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 9664 Bradford Knoll Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 9664 Bradford Knoll Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,011
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
0.16
Acres
Off Market
Status
$403,400

Living Area
3,011 sq ft
Year Built
2001
Lot Size
0.16 acres
Subdivision
Bradford Knoll
Section 1-B
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$403,400
Land Value
$98,000
24% of total
Improvement Value
$305,400
76% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1-B
Last seen on the market
Sold for $218,500 in October 2014.
List vs sold
$229,900 listed → $218,500 sold (−$11,400)
Days on market
133
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,019
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in BRADFORD KNOLL
12 properties on record
- 10300 Springridge Cir19962,997 sq ft$441,100
- 10301 Springridge Cir19972,090 sq ft$334,500
- 10308 Springridge Cir19962,414 sq ft$383,200
- 10311 Springridge Cir20002,584 sq ft$372,000
- 10316 Springridge Cir19963,384 sq ft$436,900
- 10324 Springridge Cir19973,054 sq ft$457,100
- 10332 Springridge Cir19952,156 sq ft$338,200
- 10335 Brothers Ct20013,011 sq ft$419,200
- 10338 Crestridge Ct19971,860 sq ft$318,600
- 10339 Boxwood Ct20002,290 sq ft$362,200
- 10340 Brothers Ct19992,424 sq ft$360,100
- 10341 Crestridge Ct19973,576 sq ft$435,100