Off-Market Property Details

9676 BROOKS DR

Mc Cordsville, Indiana 46055

Westbrooke at Geist · Section 1

4,150

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.22

Acres

$390,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 9676 Brooks Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Mc Cordsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 9676 Brooks Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Mc Cordsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,150

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.22

Acres

Off Market

Status

$390,200

Living Area

4,150 sq ft

Year Built

2006

Lot Size

0.22 acres

Subdivision

Westbrooke at Geist

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$390,200

Land Value

$70,000

Land$70,000

18% of total

Improvement Value

$320,200

Improvements$320,200

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai