Off-Market Property Details

9705 ALEXANDER LN

Fishers, Indiana 46038

Roxbury · Section 2

1,032

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

0.08

Acres

$226,600

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 9705 Alexander Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 9705 Alexander Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,032

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

0.08

Acres

Off Market

Status

$226,600

Living Area

1,032 sq ft

Year Built

1988

Lot Size

0.08 acres

Subdivision

Roxbury

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$226,600

Land Value

$59,000

Land$59,000

26% of total

Improvement Value

$167,600

Improvements$167,600

74% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai