Off-Market Property Details
9737 DECATUR DR
Indianapolis, Indiana 46256
9,000
Sq Ft
1988
Year Built
0.7
Acres
$1,473,100
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 9737 Decatur Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Indianapolis, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 9737 Decatur Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Indianapolis market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
9,000
Sq Ft
1988
Year Built
0.7
Acres
Off Market
Status
$1,473,100

Living Area
9,000 sq ft
Year Built
1988
Lot Size
0.7 acres
Subdivision
Masthead
Section 8
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,473,100
Land Value
$605,700
41% of total
Improvement Value
$867,400
59% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 8
Other homes in MASTHEAD
12 properties on record
- 10005 Bahamas Ct19943,702 sq ft$570,500
- 10006 Bahamas Ct19883,631 sq ft$601,100
- 10011 Bahamas Ct19934,250 sq ft$535,700
- 10012 Bahamas Ct19934,529 sq ft$538,200
- 10025 Sea Star Way19882,522 sq ft$425,600
- 10030 Sea Star Way19883,886 sq ft$458,500
- 10033 Sea Star Way19904,176 sq ft$624,900
- 10041 Sea Star Way19933,634 sq ft$516,400
- 10050 Bahamas Cir19902,578 sq ft$389,700
- 10051 Bahamas Cir19924,250 sq ft$615,900
- 10051 Sea Star Way19884,588 sq ft$550,100
- 10060 Bahamas Cir19954,601 sq ft$630,500