Off-Market Property Details

9742 KITTRELL DR

Carmel, Indiana 46280

1,505

Sq Ft

1958

Year Built

$188,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 9742 Kittrell Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 9742 Kittrell Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,505

Sq Ft

1958

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$188,300

Living Area

1,505 sq ft

Year Built

1958

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$188,300

Land Value

$66,800

Land$66,800

35% of total

Improvement Value

$121,500

Improvements$121,500

65% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai