Off-Market Property Details
975 W EDENBRIDGE WAY
Westfield, Indiana 46074
4,604
Sq Ft
2015
Year Built
0.3
Acres
$542,800
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 975 W Edenbridge Way
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 975 W Edenbridge Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,604
Sq Ft
2015
Year Built
0.3
Acres
Off Market
Status
$542,800

Living Area
4,604 sq ft
Year Built
2015
Lot Size
0.3 acres
Subdivision
Maple Knoll
Section 6
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$542,800
Land Value
$96,200
18% of total
Improvement Value
$446,600
82% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 6
Last seen on the market
Sold for $367,022 in February 2016.
List vs sold
$367,022 listed → $367,022 sold (+$0)
Days on market
2
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
3,166
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in MAPLE KNOLL
12 properties on record
- 1002 Burgess Hill Pass20173,260 sq ft$477,800
- 1002 Morley Ln20172,996 sq ft$445,700
- 1003 Burgess Hill Pass20173,176 sq ft$460,600
- 1003 Plunkett Ave20183,542 sq ft$486,300
- 1005 Morley Ln20193,542 sq ft$504,100
- 1010 Adlo Ln20172,682 sq ft$452,100
- 1010 Maryport Dr20094,536 sq ft$574,500
- 1010 Plunkett Ave20183,467 sq ft$507,300
- 1011 Adlo Ln20164,610 sq ft$598,600
- 1012 Burgess Hill Pass20183,542 sq ft$474,800
- 1012 Morley Ln20172,454 sq ft$413,200
- 1015 Burgess Hill Pass20172,780 sq ft$433,900