Off-Market Property Details

9767 COLONIAL DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Shelborne Greene · Section 3

3,792

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.28

Acres

$560,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 9767 Colonial Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 9767 Colonial Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,792

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.28

Acres

Off Market

Status

$560,300

Living Area

3,792 sq ft

Year Built

2000

Lot Size

0.28 acres

Subdivision

Shelborne Greene

Section 3

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$560,300

Land Value

$125,000

Land$125,000

22% of total

Improvement Value

$435,300

Improvements$435,300

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Powered by Ackee.ai