Off-Market Property Details

9889 GREENVINE DR

Carmel, Indiana 46290

2,006

Sq Ft

2024

Year Built

0.04

Acres

$524,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 9889 Greenvine Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 9889 Greenvine Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,006

Sq Ft

2024

Year Built

0.04

Acres

Off Market

Status

$524,400

Living Area

2,006 sq ft

Year Built

2024

Lot Size

0.04 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$524,400

Land Value

$165,000

Land$165,000

31% of total

Improvement Value

$359,400

Improvements$359,400

69% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai