LIVE MARKET FEED
LIBERTY ACTIVITY
What just happened in the Liberty real estate market — sorted by most recent.
0 new1 price drops0 price increases0 pending2 sold0 off marketpast 30 days
Friday, May 1
2Price Reduced2 weeks ago
2288 State Rd Old 101
Liberty, IN 47353• C & M
$93,5002 bd1 ba450 sqft
$105,000↓ 11.0%$93,500
Sold2 weeks ago
Redbud LN W State Rd Old 101
Liberty, IN 47353• Union
$140,0002 bd1 ba100 sqft
Browse Every Active Listing in Liberty
See every home currently for sale, filter by price, beds, and neighborhood.
View All Liberty Listings