LIVE MARKET FEED
CONNERSVILLE ACTIVITY
What just happened in the Connersville real estate market — sorted by most recent.
4 new6 price drops0 price increases2 pending3 sold3 off market2 other statuspast 30 days
Saturday, May 9
3Price Reduced3 days ago
505 S CR 350 E
Connersville, IN 47331
$515,0004 bd2.1 ba3,528 sqft
$525,000↓ 1.9%$515,000
Back on Market3 days ago
505 S CR 350 E
Connersville, IN 47331
$515,0004 bd2.1 ba3,528 sqft
Expired→Active
New Listing4 days ago
1131 Deer Trail
Connersville, IN 47331• Tarkington Heights
$269,9004 bd2.1 ba2,040 sqft
Wednesday, May 6
5Back on Market6 days ago
243 S Grand Avenue
Connersville, IN 47331
$157,0002 bd1 ba1,333 sqft
Expired→Active
Price Reduced6 days ago
243 S Grand Avenue
Connersville, IN 47331
$157,0002 bd1 ba1,333 sqft
$175,900↓ 10.7%$157,000
Price Reduced6 days ago
353 Hickory Drive
Connersville, IN 47331• Hickory
$155,0004 bd1 ba1,387 sqft
$165,000↓ 6.1%$155,000
Off Market1 week ago
243 S Grand Avenue
Connersville, IN 47331
$157,0002 bd1 ba1,333 sqft
Active→Expired
New Listing1 week ago
1533 Virginia Avenue
Connersville, IN 47331
$190,0004 bd2.1 ba5,136 sqft
Saturday, May 2
2Off Market1 week ago
1324 Westwood Boulevard
Connersville, IN 47331• Westwood
$217,9004 bd1.1 ba1,712 sqft
Pending→Withdrawn
Price Reduced1 week ago
7746 W County Road 50 N
Connersville, IN 47331
$399,5003 bd1 ba1,713 sqft
$409,000↓ 2.3%$399,500
Friday, May 1
2Sold2 weeks ago
523 Summit Avenue
Connersville, IN 47331
$159,9004 bd2 ba1,732 sqft
Pending→Closed
Price Reduced2 weeks ago
605 S County Road 350 East
Connersville, IN 47331
$395,0003 bd2 ba1,512 sqft
$398,000↓ 0.8%$395,000
Tuesday, April 28
1Wednesday, April 22
1Monday, April 20
2Browse Every Active Listing in Connersville
See every home currently for sale, filter by price, beds, and neighborhood.
View All Connersville Listings