Off-Market Property Details

100 E MAIN ST

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

5,058

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

0.4

Acres

$206,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 100 E Main St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 100 E Main St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,058

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

0.4

Acres

Off Market

Status

$206,400

Living Area

5,058 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Lot Size

0.4 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$206,400

Land Value

$49,100

Land$49,100

24% of total

Improvement Value

$157,300

Improvements$157,300

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai