Off-Market Property Details

100 S RAILROAD ST

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

1,920

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

$139,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 100 S Railroad St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 100 S Railroad St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,920

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$139,600

Living Area

1,920 sq ft

Year Built

1900

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$139,600

Land Value

$67,300

Land$67,300

48% of total

Improvement Value

$72,300

Improvements$72,300

52% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai