Off-Market Property Details

101 CARMELAIRE DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

2,226

Sq Ft

1976

Year Built

$263,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 101 Carmelaire Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 101 Carmelaire Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,226

Sq Ft

1976

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$263,100

Living Area

2,226 sq ft

Year Built

1976

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$263,100

Land Value

$84,000

Land$84,000

32% of total

Improvement Value

$179,100

Improvements$179,100

68% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai