Off-Market Property Details
10103 N COLLEGE AVE
Carmel, Indiana 46280
4,112
Sq Ft
1956
Year Built
0.48
Acres
$414,900
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10103 N College Ave
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10103 N College Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,112
Sq Ft
1956
Year Built
0.48
Acres
Off Market
Status
$414,900

Living Area
4,112 sq ft
Year Built
1956
Lot Size
0.48 acres
Subdivision
College Hills
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$414,900
Land Value
$69,600
17% of total
Improvement Value
$345,300
83% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in COLLEGE HILLS
12 properties on record
- 10085 Guilford Ave19691,828 sq ft$276,200
- 10095 Guilford Ave19691,104 sq ft$213,600
- 10101 Carrollton Ave19561,910 sq ft$349,600
- 10102 Carrollton Ave19551,378 sq ft$257,100
- 10102 Guilford Ave19571,404 sq ft$277,200
- 10103 Guilford Ave19772,080 sq ft$393,400
- 10106 Carrollton Ave19581,771 sq ft$334,900
- 10106 Guilford Ave19601,651 sq ft$314,400
- 10107 Carrollton Ave19561,682 sq ft$307,800
- 10107 Guilford Ave19582,969 sq ft$355,700
- 10109 Carrollton Ave19471,884 sq ft$353,200
- 10109 N College Ave19601,940 sq ft$351,900