Off-Market Property Details

102 E HOWARD AVE

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

998

Sq Ft

1970

Year Built

1.5

Acres

$64,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 102 E Howard Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 102 E Howard Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

998

Sq Ft

1970

Year Built

1.5

Acres

Off Market

Status

$64,900

Living Area

998 sq ft

Year Built

1970

Lot Size

1.5 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$64,900

Land Value

$32,300

Land$32,300

50% of total

Improvement Value

$32,600

Improvements$32,600

50% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai