Off-Market Property Details

10225 E 266TH ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

3,248

Sq Ft

1920

Year Built

3

Acres

$279,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10225 E 266th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10225 E 266th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,248

Sq Ft

1920

Year Built

3

Acres

Off Market

Status

$279,000

Living Area

3,248 sq ft

Year Built

1920

Lot Size

3 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$279,000

Land Value

$102,900

Land$102,900

37% of total

Improvement Value

$176,100

Improvements$176,100

63% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai