Off-Market Property Details

10270 BEE CAMP CT

Fishers, Indiana 46055

Springs of Cambridge · Section 3

7,206

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.72

Acres

$943,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10270 Bee Camp Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10270 Bee Camp Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

7,206

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.72

Acres

Off Market

Status

$943,300

Living Area

7,206 sq ft

Year Built

1996

Lot Size

0.72 acres

Subdivision

Springs of Cambridge

Section 3

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$943,300

Land Value

$317,700

Land$317,700

34% of total

Improvement Value

$625,600

Improvements$625,600

66% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Powered by Ackee.ai