Off-Market Property Details

10305 CHESTER DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Holaday Hills & Dales · Section 3

1,664

Sq Ft

1958

Year Built

$230,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10305 Chester Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10305 Chester Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,664

Sq Ft

1958

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$230,700

Living Area

1,664 sq ft

Year Built

1958

Subdivision

Holaday Hills & Dales

Section 3

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$230,700

Land Value

$64,500

Land$64,500

28% of total

Improvement Value

$166,200

Improvements$166,200

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Powered by Ackee.ai