Off-Market Property Details

10310 HOLADAY DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Holaday Hills & Dales · Section 1

1,672

Sq Ft

1956

Year Built

$235,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10310 Holaday Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10310 Holaday Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,672

Sq Ft

1956

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$235,500

Living Area

1,672 sq ft

Year Built

1956

Subdivision

Holaday Hills & Dales

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$235,500

Land Value

$84,200

Land$84,200

36% of total

Improvement Value

$151,300

Improvements$151,300

64% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai