Off-Market Property Details

1035 BEAR CUB DR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Bear Slide

4,784

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

2.34

Acres

$787,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1035 Bear Cub Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1035 Bear Cub Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,784

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

2.34

Acres

Off Market

Status

$787,200

Living Area

4,784 sq ft

Year Built

2000

Lot Size

2.34 acres

Subdivision

Bear Slide

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$787,200

Land Value

$153,600

Land$153,600

20% of total

Improvement Value

$633,600

Improvements$633,600

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai