Off-Market Property Details

104 N MAGNOLIA ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

960

Sq Ft

1962

Year Built

$145,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 104 N Magnolia St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 104 N Magnolia St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

960

Sq Ft

1962

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$145,600

Living Area

960 sq ft

Year Built

1962

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$145,600

Land Value

$32,800

Land$32,800

23% of total

Improvement Value

$112,800

Improvements$112,800

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai