Off-Market Property Details
10450 LAUREL RIDGE LN
Carmel, Indiana 46032
13,501
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
1.41
Acres
$2,288,200
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10450 Laurel Ridge Ln
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10450 Laurel Ridge Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
13,501
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
1.41
Acres
Off Market
Status
$2,288,200

Living Area
13,501 sq ft
Year Built
2007
Lot Size
1.41 acres
Subdivision
Laurel Ridge
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$2,288,200
Land Value
$434,800
19% of total
Improvement Value
$1,853,400
81% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in LAUREL RIDGE
12 properties on record
- 10290 Laurel Ridge Ln$571,500
- 10295 Laurel Ridge Ln$514,200
- 10330 Laurel Ridge Ln200823,793 sq ft$5,622,900
- 10345 Laurel Ridge Ln$532,900
- 10370 Laurel Ridge Ln$541,800
- 10375 Laurel Ridge Ln$496,800
- 10455 Laurel Ridge Ln202512,259 sq ft$3,350,400
- 10480 Laurel Ridge Ln202013,142 sq ft$3,618,200
- 10520 Laurel Ridge Ln$386,600
- 10523 Laurel Ridge Ln201822,751 sq ft$3,080,800
- 10529 Laurel Ridge Ln202210,677 sq ft$3,353,200
- 10535 Laurel Ridge Ln202213,741 sq ft$4,365,000