Off-Market Property Details

10575 HUSSEY LN

Carmel, Indiana 46032

3,898

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

1

Acres

$446,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10575 Hussey Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10575 Hussey Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,898

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

1

Acres

Off Market

Status

$446,100

Living Area

3,898 sq ft

Year Built

1960

Lot Size

1 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$446,100

Land Value

$250,000

Land$250,000

56% of total

Improvement Value

$196,100

Improvements$196,100

44% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai