Off-Market Property Details

10612 CEDAR DR

Fishers, Indiana 46037

Sand Creek Woods · Section 2-B

2,054

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

0.21

Acres

$313,300

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10612 Cedar Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10612 Cedar Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,054

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

0.21

Acres

Off Market

Status

$313,300

Living Area

2,054 sq ft

Year Built

1998

Lot Size

0.21 acres

Subdivision

Sand Creek Woods

Section 2-B

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$313,300

Land Value

$65,100

Land$65,100

21% of total

Improvement Value

$248,200

Improvements$248,200

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2-B

Powered by Ackee.ai