Off-Market Property Details

10625 PENN DR

Carmel, Indiana 46280

Meridian Highlands · Section 1

2,272

Sq Ft

1966

Year Built

$272,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10625 Penn Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10625 Penn Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,272

Sq Ft

1966

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$272,800

Living Area

2,272 sq ft

Year Built

1966

Subdivision

Meridian Highlands

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$272,800

Land Value

$53,300

Land$53,300

20% of total

Improvement Value

$219,500

Improvements$219,500

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai