Off-Market Property Details

107 S CHURCH ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,176

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

$95,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 107 S Church St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 107 S Church St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,176

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$95,600

Living Area

1,176 sq ft

Year Built

1900

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$95,600

Land Value

$20,800

Land$20,800

22% of total

Improvement Value

$74,800

Improvements$74,800

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 9

Powered by Ackee.ai