Off-Market Property Details

107 S EAST ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

2,324

Sq Ft

1955

Year Built

$172,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 107 S East St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 107 S East St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,324

Sq Ft

1955

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$172,300

Living Area

2,324 sq ft

Year Built

1955

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$172,300

Land Value

$36,800

Land$36,800

21% of total

Improvement Value

$135,500

Improvements$135,500

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai