Off-Market Property Details

10899 WESTON DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Weston Ridge · Section 1

3,988

Sq Ft

1997

Year Built

0.32

Acres

$590,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10899 Weston Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10899 Weston Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,988

Sq Ft

1997

Year Built

0.32

Acres

Off Market

Status

$590,900

Living Area

3,988 sq ft

Year Built

1997

Lot Size

0.32 acres

Subdivision

Weston Ridge

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$590,900

Land Value

$144,800

Land$144,800

25% of total

Improvement Value

$446,100

Improvements$446,100

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai