Off-Market Property Details

11 TIMBER RIDGE CT

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Forest Bay Estates · Section 1

5,338

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

2.2

Acres

$1,176,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11 Timber Ridge Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11 Timber Ridge Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,338

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

2.2

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,176,200

Living Area

5,338 sq ft

Year Built

1992

Lot Size

2.2 acres

Subdivision

Forest Bay Estates

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,176,200

Land Value

$379,600

Land$379,600

32% of total

Improvement Value

$796,600

Improvements$796,600

68% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Last seen on the market

Sold for $660,000 in August 2013.

List vs sold

$799,900 listed → $660,000 sold (−$139,900)

Days on market

75

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

6

Sqft at sale

3,746

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai