Off-Market Property Details
110 1ST AVE NW
Carmel, Indiana 46032
1,889
Sq Ft
1994
Year Built
$320,000
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 110 1st Ave NW
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 110 1st Ave NW or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,889
Sq Ft
1994
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$320,000

Living Area
1,889 sq ft
Year Built
1994
Subdivision
Simeon Hawkins
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$320,000
Land Value
$191,600
60% of total
Improvement Value
$128,400
40% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in SIMEON HAWKINS
3 properties on record