Off-Market Property Details

110 W MAIN ST

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Simeon Hawkins

2.1

Acres

$45,393,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 110 W Main St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 110 W Main St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2.1

Acres

Off Market

Status

$45,393,100

Lot Size

2.1 acres

Subdivision

Simeon Hawkins

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$45,393,100

Land Value

$1,575,000

Land$1,575,000

3% of total

Improvement Value

$43,818,100

Improvements$43,818,100

97% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai