Off-Market Property Details

11005 GREENBRIER DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Crooked Stick West · Section 1

2,752

Sq Ft

1974

Year Built

0.57

Acres

$351,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11005 Greenbrier Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11005 Greenbrier Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,752

Sq Ft

1974

Year Built

0.57

Acres

Off Market

Status

$351,400

Living Area

2,752 sq ft

Year Built

1974

Lot Size

0.57 acres

Subdivision

Crooked Stick West

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$351,400

Land Value

$172,800

Land$172,800

49% of total

Improvement Value

$178,600

Improvements$178,600

51% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai