Off-Market Property Details

111 ROYAL PINE LN

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Forest Bay Estates · Section 3

5,500

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

0.98

Acres

$1,108,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 111 Royal Pine Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 111 Royal Pine Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,500

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

0.98

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,108,600

Living Area

5,500 sq ft

Year Built

1989

Lot Size

0.98 acres

Subdivision

Forest Bay Estates

Section 3

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,108,600

Land Value

$301,700

Land$301,700

27% of total

Improvement Value

$806,900

Improvements$806,900

73% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Powered by Ackee.ai