Off-Market Property Details

11150 ECHO CREST DR W

Carmel, Indiana 46280

Echo Crest · Section 2

1,993

Sq Ft

1965

Year Built

$271,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11150 Echo Crest Dr W

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11150 Echo Crest Dr W or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,993

Sq Ft

1965

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$271,300

Living Area

1,993 sq ft

Year Built

1965

Subdivision

Echo Crest

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$271,300

Land Value

$118,500

Land$118,500

44% of total

Improvement Value

$152,800

Improvements$152,800

56% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai