Off-Market Property Details

113 ROYAL PINE LN

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Forest Bay Estates · Section 3

5,591

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

0.9

Acres

$1,046,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 113 Royal Pine Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 113 Royal Pine Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,591

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

0.9

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,046,700

Living Area

5,591 sq ft

Year Built

1993

Lot Size

0.9 acres

Subdivision

Forest Bay Estates

Section 3

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,046,700

Land Value

$293,400

Land$293,400

28% of total

Improvement Value

$753,300

Improvements$753,300

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Powered by Ackee.ai