Off-Market Property Details

11325 SPRING MILL RD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

12.49

Acres

$52,420,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11325 Spring Mill Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11325 Spring Mill Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

12.49

Acres

Off Market

Status

$52,420,600

Lot Size

12.49 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$52,420,600

Land Value

$5,804,500

Land$5,804,500

11% of total

Improvement Value

$46,616,100

Improvements$46,616,100

89% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai