Off-Market Property Details
1133 SOUTH HARBOUR DR
Noblesville, Indiana 46062
2,300
Sq Ft
1981
Year Built
0.45
Acres
$328,400
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1133 South Harbour Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1133 South Harbour Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,300
Sq Ft
1981
Year Built
0.45
Acres
Off Market
Status
$328,400

Living Area
2,300 sq ft
Year Built
1981
Lot Size
0.45 acres
Subdivision
South Harbour
Section 18
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$328,400
Land Value
$84,100
26% of total
Improvement Value
$244,300
74% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 18
Last seen on the market
Sold for $176,500 in August 2013.
List vs sold
$178,500 listed → $176,500 sold (−$2,000)
Days on market
27
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,124
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in SOUTH HARBOUR
12 properties on record
- 10 Bittersweet Ct19781,604 sq ft$271,100
- 1002 Linden Cir19722,510 sq ft$312,200
- 1003 Linden Cir19733,304 sq ft$361,900
- 1004 Linden Cir19732,422 sq ft$417,400
- 1005 Linden Cir19732,692 sq ft$338,100
- 1006 Linden Cir19723,088 sq ft$341,900
- 101 Ash Cir19723,299 sq ft$820,400
- 101 Aspen Way19771,964 sq ft$334,800
- 101 Elderberry Cir19741,824 sq ft$332,100
- 101 Maplewood Dr19782,100 sq ft$308,500
- 1010 South Harbour Dr20022,418 sq ft$276,300
- 1011 South Harbour Dr19771,635 sq ft$290,700