Off-Market Property Details

11422 SUTTON PLACE DR W

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Sutton Place · Section 1

3,672

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.56

Acres

$560,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11422 Sutton Place Dr W

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11422 Sutton Place Dr W or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,672

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.56

Acres

Off Market

Status

$560,600

Living Area

3,672 sq ft

Year Built

1996

Lot Size

0.56 acres

Subdivision

Sutton Place

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$560,600

Land Value

$148,200

Land$148,200

26% of total

Improvement Value

$412,400

Improvements$412,400

74% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai