Off-Market Property Details

11502 SHELBORNE RD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

3,840

Sq Ft

1972

Year Built

2

Acres

$435,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11502 Shelborne Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11502 Shelborne Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,840

Sq Ft

1972

Year Built

2

Acres

Off Market

Status

$435,900

Living Area

3,840 sq ft

Year Built

1972

Lot Size

2 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$435,900

Land Value

$160,000

Land$160,000

37% of total

Improvement Value

$275,900

Improvements$275,900

63% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai