Off-Market Property Details

11610 TECHNOLOGY DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

5.55

Acres

$3,551,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11610 Technology Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11610 Technology Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5.55

Acres

Off Market

Status

$3,551,600

Lot Size

5.55 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$3,551,600

Land Value

$1,365,000

Land$1,365,000

38% of total

Improvement Value

$2,186,600

Improvements$2,186,600

62% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai