Off-Market Property Details
11621 PEBBLEPOINTE PASS
Carmel, Indiana 46033
3,116
Sq Ft
1994
Year Built
0.26
Acres
$592,000
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11621 Pebblepointe Pass
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11621 Pebblepointe Pass or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,116
Sq Ft
1994
Year Built
0.26
Acres
Off Market
Status
$592,000

Living Area
3,116 sq ft
Year Built
1994
Lot Size
0.26 acres
Subdivision
Stonewick
Section 1
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$592,000
Land Value
$144,600
24% of total
Improvement Value
$447,400
76% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $320,950 in November 2010.
List vs sold
$349,900 listed → $320,950 sold (−$28,950)
Days on market
103
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,815
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in STONEWICK
12 properties on record
- 11600 Pebblepointe Pass19982,550 sq ft$547,700
- 11601 Pebblepointe Pass19953,196 sq ft$548,800
- 11610 Pebblepointe Pass19992,239 sq ft$502,300
- 11611 Pebblepointe Pass19932,311 sq ft$550,600
- 11620 Pebblepointe Pass19992,988 sq ft$568,400
- 11630 Pebblepointe Pass19982,204 sq ft$494,400
- 11631 Pebblepointe Pass19962,841 sq ft$506,500
- 11640 Pebblepointe Pass19982,236 sq ft$491,500
- 11641 Pebblepointe Pass19962,948 sq ft$492,900
- 11650 Pebblepointe Pass19982,668 sq ft$492,800
- 11651 Pebblepointe Pass19972,504 sq ft$562,300
- 11660 Pebblepointe Pass19962,763 sq ft$569,200