Off-Market Property Details

11657 KEATON DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

3,582

Sq Ft

2025

Year Built

0.08

Acres

$665,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11657 Keaton Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11657 Keaton Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,582

Sq Ft

2025

Year Built

0.08

Acres

Off Market

Status

$665,400

Living Area

3,582 sq ft

Year Built

2025

Lot Size

0.08 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$665,400

Land Value

$185,700

Land$185,700

28% of total

Improvement Value

$479,700

Improvements$479,700

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai