Off-Market Property Details

11731 COLD CREEK CT

Zionsville, Indiana 46077

22,664

Sq Ft

1991

Year Built

2.18

Acres

$3,084,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11731 Cold Creek Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Zionsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11731 Cold Creek Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Zionsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

22,664

Sq Ft

1991

Year Built

2.18

Acres

Off Market

Status

$3,084,500

Living Area

22,664 sq ft

Year Built

1991

Lot Size

2.18 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$3,084,500

Land Value

$552,000

Land$552,000

18% of total

Improvement Value

$2,532,500

Improvements$2,532,500

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai